FIS Cheetah LC/PC 50um OM3 SOC 900um Aqua - 6 Pack
FIS Cheetah LC/PC 50um OM3 SOC 900um Aqua - 6 Pack
Part#: F1LCOM3SOC

Price: $35.70
EXFO OTDR SM 1310/1550 36/34dB SC/APC VFL PM WiFi/BlueTooth
EXFO OTDR SM 1310/1550 36/34dB SC/APC VFL PM WiFi/BlueTooth
Part#: FTB1COMPLETE

Price: $9,767.00
Fluke 1 GHZ DSX Cable Analyzer
Fluke 1 GHZ DSX Cable Analyzer
Part#: DSX5000120

Price: $10,950.00
GMP BREEZE CABLE BLOWER
GMP BREEZE CABLE BLOWER
Part#: MBM010

Price: $11,950.00

FIS Cheetah Splice-On Connector™

Cheetah Splice-On Connector

The quickest pre-polished factory terminated pigtail.

Over 50 OTDRs In Stock

FIS TV Logo

Look at our list of OTDRs of different models from our vendors to purchase.

Verification Calibration

FIS OVX OTDR

Stay compliant with industry standards by taking advantage of our full service verification and calibration lab. All equipment is inspected, calibrated to NIST traceable standards, and verified with the manufacturer’s specifications.

FIS University - Premier Fiber Optic Education

FIS University Logo

FIS University has trained more than 10,000 professionals in both basic and advanced techniques related to connectorization, testing and fiber optic splicing.