X

Questions?

  • Contact Us 1-800-500-0347
  • Outside U.S. +1 (315) 736-2206
  • Services
  • Training
  • EXFO AXS110 (PON)

    Features
    • For testing 850/1300/1310/1550 nm wavelengths
    • Dynamic range up to 32 dB
    • Compatible with SPSB-EF external launch conditioner
    • 8 hour battery life

    Specification Sheet

    Rental Rates


    1 Week: $575.00
    2 Weeks: $775.00
    4 Weeks: $975.00

    Request a Quote

    Terms & Conditions



    EXFO FTB-1 Quad

    Features
    • For testing 850/1300/1310/1550 nm wavelengths
    • Ideal for network constructionand troubleshooting
    • Trace Software
    • Touch screen or keypad operation

    Specification Sheet

    Rental Rates


    1 Week: $750.00
    2 Weeks: $925.00
    4 Weeks: $1,250.00

    Request a Quote

    Terms & Conditions



    EXFO MAX 715B, 720C, 730 FTTx/PON

    Features
    • Include single mode and quad models
    • iOLM and/or trace software
    • Call us for other features

    Rental Rates


    1 Week: $750.00
    2 Weeks: $925.00
    4 Weeks: $1,250.00

    Request a Quote

    Terms & Conditions



    AFL FlexScan

    Features
    • Single mode
    • 1310/1550/1650 Wavelengths
    • PON Testing

    Rental Rates


    1 Week: $510.00
    2 Weeks: $675.00
    4 Weeks: $850.00

    Request a Quote

    Terms & Conditions