X

Questions?

  • Contact Us 1-800-500-0347
  • Outside U.S. +1 (315) 736-2206
Ask the President
  • Services
  • Training
  • In Stock OTDRs

    Call a Sales Representative to confirm stock, price and immediate delivery
    1.800.500.0347

    Stock quantity are updated weekly and subject to change.

    FIS

    Part No:

     

    Stock

    Price

    OVRQUAD

    FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm Video Scope

    1

    $6,495.00


    OVRPON

    FIS 1310/1550nm & 1625 Active PON Viper OTDR PM SC/APC

    1

    $6,995.00


    FIRECAT8513

    FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH

    1

    $2,700.00


    FIRECAT1315

    FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH

    1

    $2,700.00


    OSR8

    FIS 8 Channel CWDM Analyzer

    1

    $2,995.00




    Anritsu

    Part No:

     

    Stock

    Price

    Z1369C2

    Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm 46/46dB Deluxe Kit SC PM VFL Networks

    1

    $12,580.00


    MT1000ASMMM

    Anritsu MT1000A 1310/1550/850/1300nm 42/41/29/28dB SM/MMOTDR

    1

    $15,142.00


    MT1000ASM38

    Anritsu MT1000A 1310/1550nm 39/37dB SM OTDR DLX Kit

    1

    $9,976.00



    EXFO

    Part No:

     

    Stock

    Price

    MAX730CSM1RFVPM2XFOA54BIOLMEAEUI91GP10072

    EXFO MAX-730C FTTx/PON SM iOLM 1310/1550nm VFL PM SC APC

    1

    $8,780.00


    MAX730CSM2RFVPM2XFOA54BIOLMEAEUI91GP10072

    EXFO MAX-730C FTTx/PON SM iOLM 1310/1550/1625nm VFL PM

    1

    $11,080.00


    MFCT1QORLEIEUI91

    EXFO MAX-945P Tier-1 Fiber Certifier OLTS MM / SM Kit 850/1300

    1

    $7,837.50


    MAX720CSM1EAEUI91VPM2XFOA54B

    EXFO MAX720C Access SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 36/35dB VFL PM

    1

    $6,780.00


    TK1V2S1RFFTB720CSM1OIEAEUI91

    EXFO TK-1v2-700C Kit SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OTDR + iOLM Software

    1

    $9,255.00




    AFL

    Part No:

     

    Stock

    Price

    M210E20U01HC

    AFL M210e SM OTDR w/OPM VFL & Hard Case

    1

    $4,968.75