Questions? Contact Us 1-800-500-0347

|
Shop Online Store

More Views

LC/UPC Male-Female 1310/1550 Attenuator 3dB

PRICE
$12.95

Short Description

PART NUMBER F18761A03

  • Suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation
  • Fixed attenuation values are available in 1db increments for 1 to 20db
Download Product Specification

Description

FIS Male-to-Female Attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are available in 1db increments for 1 to 20db.

Specifications

Specifications

Reviews

Reviews