In Stock OTDRs
 
Call a Sales Representative to confirm stock, price, and immediate delivery
1.800.500.0347
 
FIS
Part Number In StockPrice
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH2$2,700.00
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH1$2,700.00
FIS Firecat Mini-OTDR, Quad, MM/SM 850/1300/1310/15502$4,500.00
FIS Bobcat SM 1550nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Compatible3$2,995.00
FIS Bobcat MM 850nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Compatible1$2,995.00
FIS Bobcat MM 850/1300nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Comp2$3,495.00
FIS Bobcat Quad 850/1300/1310/1550mn with LTS3$5,495.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 1310/1550nm Video Scope/Probe/Loss Test1$4,595.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300nm Video Scope/Probe/ Loss Test2$4,595.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm Video Scope/ Probe1$6,495.00
FIS OVX Dual SM 1310/1550nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range2$4,995.00
FIS OVX Dual MM 850/1300nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range1$4,995.00
FIS OVX Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm w Loss Test Set1$6,995.00
 
AFL
Part Number In StockPrice
AFL M210 SM OTDR 1310/1550 OPM VFL Soft Case1$4,796.00
AFL M210 Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm OPM VFL Soft Case2$5,540.00
AFL 1310/1550nm OTDR OLS OPM & VFL UPC English2$4,595.00
 
Anritsu
Part Number In StockPrice
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module, +20dBm PM, LS, VFL2$3,571.00
Anritsu MM (62.5) 24/26dB 850/1310nm Module1$4,925.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm 38/36.5dB Dlxe Kit,PM, VFL, Networks2$9,855.00
Anritsu MM/SM Quad 28/27/38/36.5dB,Dlxe Kit PM, VFL,Networks2$13,455.00
 
EXFO
Part Number In StockPrice
EXFO FTB-1 1310/1550nm 39/37dB VFL PM Triple Play Bundle1$15,330.00
EXFO Handheld Display w Manual Digital Inspection Probe1$2,200.00