In Stock OTDRs
 
Call a Sales Representative to confirm stock, price, and immediate delivery
1.800.500.0347
 
FIS
Part Number In StockPrice
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH1$2,700.00
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH2$2,700.00
FIS Firecat Mini-OTDR, Quad, MM/SM 850/1300/1310/15501$4,500.00
FIS Bobcat SM 1550nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Compatible1$2,995.00
FIS Bobcat MM 850nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Compatible1$2,995.00
FIS Bobcat Quad 850/1300/1310/1550mn with LTS2$5,495.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300nm Video Scope/Probe/ Loss Test2$4,595.00
FIS OVX Dual SM 1310/1550nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range3$4,995.00
FIS OVX Dual MM 850/1300nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range1$4,995.00
FIS OVX Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm w Loss Test Set6$6,995.00
 
AFL
Part Number In StockPrice
AFL Noyes M210 SM OTDR 1310/1550 OPM VFI Soft Case1$4,796.00
AFL Noyes M210 Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm OPM VFI Soft Case2$5,540.00
 
Anritsu
Part Number In StockPrice
Anritsu CMA5000A Mainframe with MBA1$7,375.00
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module1$7,175.00
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module, +20dBm PM, LS, VFL2$8,675.00
Anritsu MM (62.5) 24/26dB 850/1310nm Module1$6,975.00
Anritsu MM (62.5) 24/26dB 850/1310nm Module +20dB PM, LS,VFL1$8,476.00
Anritsu NetWorks - OTDR Emulation Software2$2,650.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm, 46/46dB Basic OTDR Kit1$10,680.00
Anritsu MM/SM Quad 29/28/42/41dB Basic OTDR Kit2$11,980.00
Anritsu MT9083C Deluxe CATV OTDR, PM, VFL, Soft Case1$12,675.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm, 38/36.5dB Basic OTDR Kit1$7,880.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm 38/36.5dB Dlxe Kit,PM, VFL, Networks3$9,855.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm 42/41dB Deluxe Kit, PM, VFL, Networks1$11,655.00
Anritsu MM/SM Quad 28/27/38/36.5dB,Dlxe Kit PM, VFL,Networks2$13,455.00
Anritsu MT9083C2 SM 1310/1550/1625nm 46/46/44dB1$17,205.00
Anritsu MT9090 Deluxe DCFL Kit, 1550nm, VFL, PM, Networks1$3,000.00
Anritsu MT9090A Mainframe 1310/1550nm OTDR SC/UPC1$5,530.00
 
EXFO
Part Number In StockPrice
EXFO OTDR SM 1310/1550 36/34dB SC/APC VFL PM WiFi/BlueTooth2$9,767.00
EXFO Max-730B 1310/1550nm 39/37dB SC/APC Connect2$7,495.00
EXFO FTB-1 850/1300/1310/1550nm 27/26/36/34dB VFL, SC/UPC1$13,155.00
EXFO FTB-1 1310/1550nm 36/34dB SC/UPC RF WiFi1$7,610.00
EXFO FTB-1 1310/1550nm 39/37dB VFL PM Triple Play Bundle1$15,330.00
EXFO FTB-200 1310/1550nm 36/34dB SC/UPC1$8,115.00
EXFO FTB-200v2 850/1300/1310/1550nm 27/26/36/34 SC/UPC VFL1$13,810.00