In Stock OTDRs
Call a Sales Representative to confirm stock, price, and immediate delivery
Part Number In StockPrice
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH2$2,700.00
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH2$2,700.00
FIS Firecat Mini-OTDR, Quad, MM/SM 850/1300/1310/15502$4,500.00
FIS Bobcat SM 1550nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Compatible3$2,995.00
FIS Bobcat MM 850nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Compatible1$2,995.00
FIS Bobcat MM 850/1300nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Comp2$3,495.00
FIS Bobcat Quad 850/1300/1310/1550mn with LTS2$5,495.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 1310/1550nm Video Scope/Probe/Loss Test1$4,595.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300nm Video Scope/Probe/ Loss Test2$4,595.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm Video Scope/ Probe1$6,495.00
FIS OVX Dual SM 1310/1550nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range2$4,995.00
FIS OVX Dual MM 850/1300nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range1$4,995.00
FIS OVX Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm w Loss Test Set3$6,995.00
Part Number In StockPrice
AFL Noyes M210 SM OTDR 1310/1550 OPM VFL Soft Case1$4,796.00
AFL Noyes M210 Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm OPM VFL Soft Case2$5,540.00
AFL 1310/1550nm OTDR OLS OPM & VFL UPC English2$4,595.00
Part Number In StockPrice
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module, +20dBm PM, LS, VFL2$3,571.00
Anritsu MM (62.5) 24/26dB 850/1310nm Module1$4,925.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm, 46/46dB Basic OTDR Kit1$5,260.00
Anritsu MM/SM Quad 29/28/42/41dB Basic OTDR Kit1$11,980.00
Anritsu MT9083C Deluxe CATV OTDR, PM, VFL, Soft Case1$5,220.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm, 38/36.5dB Basic OTDR Kit1$7,880.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm 38/36.5dB Dlxe Kit,PM, VFL, Networks2$9,855.00
Part Number In StockPrice
EXFO OTDR SM 1310/1550 36/34dB SC/APC VFL PM WiFi/BlueTooth1$9,767.00
EXFO Max-720B 1310/1550nm 36/34dB SC/UPC1$5,595.00
EXFO FTB-1 1310/1550nm 39/37dB VFL PM Triple Play Bundle1$15,330.00