In Stock OTDRs
 
Call a Sales Representative to confirm stock, price, and immediate delivery
1.800.500.0347
 
FIS
Part Number In StockPrice
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH2$2,700.00
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH2$2,700.00
FIS Firecat Mini-OTDR, Quad, MM/SM 850/1300/1310/15502$4,500.00
FIS Bobcat Quad 850/1300/1310/1550mn with LTS1$5,495.00
FIS OVX Dual MM 850/1300nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range1$4,995.00
FIS OVX Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm w Loss Test Set4$6,995.00
 
AFL
Part Number In StockPrice
AFL Noyes M210 SM OTDR 1310/1550 OPM VFI Soft Case2$4,796.00
AFL Noyes M210 Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm OPM VFI Soft Case3$5,540.00
AFL 1310/1550nm OTDR OLS OPM & VFL UPC English2$4,595.00
 
Anritsu
Part Number In StockPrice
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module, +20dBm PM, LS, VFL3$8,675.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm 38/36.5dB Dlxe Kit,PM, VFL, Networks4$9,855.00
Anritsu MT9090A Mainframe 1310/1550nm OTDR SC/UPC4$5,530.00
 
EXFO
Part Number In StockPrice
EXFO AXS-110 MM/SM OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm SC/UPC1$9,795.00
EXFO AXS-110 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm PM ST/UPC VFL2$7,150.00
EXFO FTB-200 850/1300/1310/1550nm 27/26/36/34dB SC/UPC1$11,935.00
EXFO FTB-200 1310/1550nm 36/34dB SC/UPC VFL PM1$8,775.00
EXFO FTB-200 850/1300/1310/1550nm SC/UPC VFL PM1$12,870.00