• Contact Us 1-800-500-0347
  • Outside U.S. +1 (315) 736-2206
Ask the President
In Stock OTDRs
Call a Sales Representative to confirm stock, price, and immediate delivery
Part Number In StockPrice
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 850nm - HH1$1,995.00
FIS Bobcat MM 850/1300nm OTDR with VFL & LTS Android Comp1$3,495.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 1310/1550nm Video Scope/Probe/Loss Test1$4,495.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300nm Video Scope/Probe/ Loss Test1$4,495.00
FIS Bobcat II OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm Video Scope Capab1$6,495.00
FIS OVX Dual SM 1310/1550nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range1$4,995.00
FIS OVX Dual MM 850/1300nm Mini OTDR - New Extended Range1$4,995.00
FIS OVX Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm w Loss Test Set1$6,995.00
Part Number In StockPrice
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module, +20dBm PM, LS, VFL2$6,000.00
Anritsu SM 1310/1550nm 38/36.5dB Dlxe Kit,PM, VFL, Networks1$9,855.00
Anritsu MM/SM Quad 28/27/38/36.5dB,Dlxe Kit PM, VFL,Networks3$13,455.00
Anritsu MM/SM Quad 29/28/42/41dB Dlxe Kit PM VFL Networks2$13,955.00
Part Number In StockPrice
EXFO OTDR SM 1310/1550 36/34dB SC/APC VFL PM WiFi/BlueTooth1$10,382.85
EXFO FTB-1 1310/1550nm 39/37dB VFL PM Triple Play Bundle1$15,330.00