Power Meter & Light Source

Desc

Items 1-12 of 93

per page
View as Grid List
  1. FIS E-Series Quad Test Set Kit
    FIS Test Set Kit E-Series Power Meter, (850/1300nm) Multimode & (1310/1550nm) Singlemode Light Sources SKU: F1ESQUADKIT Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $563.00 Regular Price $750.00
  2. FIS Test Set Kit w/Data Saving PM & 850/1300nm & 1310/1550nm Light Sources
    FIS Test Set Kit E-Series with Data Saving Power Meter & (850/1300nm) Multimode & (1310/1550nm) Singlemode Light Sources SKU: F1ESQUADKITDS Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $596.00 Regular Price $795.00
  3. FIS E-Series Test Set Kit with Data Saving Power Meter & 850/1300nm MM Light Source
    FIS Test Set Kit E-Series with Data Saving Power Meter & 850/1300nm Multimode Light Source SKU: F18513KITDS Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $446.00 Regular Price $595.00
  4. Test Set Kit w/Data Saving Power Meter & 1310/1550nm Light Source
    FIS Test Set Kit E-Series with Data Saving Power Meter & 1310/1550nm Singlemode Light Source SKU: F11315KITDS Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $446.00 Regular Price $595.00
  5. FIS E-Series Test Set Kit, Power Meter & 1310/1550nm SM Light Source
    FIS Test Set Kit E-Series Power Meter & 1310/1550nm Singlemode Light Source SKU: F11315KIT Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $413.00 Regular Price $550.00
  6. FIS Test Set Kit E-Series w/PM, 850/1300nm LS, Adapter Sets
    FIS Test Set Kit E-Series Power Meter & 850/1300nm Multimode Light Source SKU: F18513KIT Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $413.00 Regular Price $550.00
  7. FIS E-Series PM w/Data Storage & Reporting Software
    FIS Power Meter E-Series with Data Storage & Reporting Software SKU: F18513PMDATA Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $221.00 Regular Price $295.00
  8. FIS E-Series HH PM with VFL 1mW 2.5mm/1.25mm Adapter
    FIS Power Meter E-Series with 2.5mm & 1.25mm Adapters & 1mW VFL SKU: F18513PMVF Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $221.00 Regular Price $295.00
  9. FIS Power Meter E-series CATV
    FIS Power Meter E-Series CATV Version SKU: F18513PMCATV Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $139.00 Regular Price $185.00
  10. FIS E-Series Power Meter with 2.5mm & 1.25mm Adapters
    FIS Power Meter E-Series with 2.5mm & 1.25mm Adapters SKU: F18513PM Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $139.00 Regular Price $185.00
  11. FIS 850/1300nm Light Source E-series w/2.5mm/1.25mm Adapter
    FIS Light Source E-Series 850/1300nm Multimode with 2.5 &1.25mm Adapters SKU: F18513LS Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $221.00 Regular Price $295.00
  12. FIS 1310/1550nm Light Source E-series w/2.5mm/1.25mm Adapter
    FIS Light Source E-Series 1310/1550nm Singlemode with 2.5 &1.25mm Adapters SKU: F11315LS Unit of Measurment : EA
    Special Price $221.00 Regular Price $295.00
Desc

Items 1-12 of 93

per page
View as Grid List
To Top